Biography

Chastity Lynn Quick Facts

Alias: Chastity Lynne, Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lynn
Date of Birth: 3/15/1984
Home Town: Seattle, Washington, USA
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5’7″
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Chastity Lynn Biography.

Chastity Lynn first stepped in to the adult industry in 2008 when she was 24 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Chastity has worked in a number of different niches including: lesbian, anal, interracial and threesome.

Chastity Lynn has a perfect figure with her measurements of 34B-23-34 that keep her fans coming back for more! Chastity has no piercings and has a tattoo of stars on the left and right of her abdomen. 

Throughout her adult career, Chastity Lynn has worked with quite a few adult production studios including: Adam and Eve, Evil Angel, Hustler and Lethal Hardcore. Chastity has also had the opportunity to work alongside a large number of big name adult stars including: Gracie Glam, Nikki Sexx, Julia Ann, Jaelyn Fox and Phoenix Marie.

kirk age

I know you get this a lot but you are beautiful. gorgeous . would love to meet you. Just a drink or two.

Reply

Ron

I would love to buy your used panties Chastity!! I also love your gorgeous feet! Would love anything that came off of your feet.

Reply

don

Chastity , you have definitely come a very long way. you are amazing to look at with everything being so perfect. I wish you the best in all you do. From a Fan , Don

Reply

Louis

Did you star in "The Babysitter and the Horny Doctor"?

Reply

Fred

Date of Birth 10 August 1987, Seattle, Washington, USA Height 5' 7" (1.70 m) Mini Biography Cute and lissome honey blonde Chastity Lynn was born on August 10, 1987 in Seattle, Washington. Chastity initially attended a Catholic school, but eventually left and switched to public schools. Lynn began her career in the adult entertainment industry after making the acquaintance of porn starlet Ellie Idol at a party. Chastity started out by performing at age 21 in 2006 in hardcore X-rated features for such companies as Pure Play Media and Red Light District. Moreover, Lynn first did only girl-girl scenes with Idol, but has since branched out and done boy-girl scenes as well. She has a pierced navel and a tattoo of a lotus on her lower hip.

Reply

david melendea

love your toes. Love your anal movies. Why not more lesbian anal movies?

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Chastity Lynn Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /